Home

Monday, October 20, 2008

Nail Art #2


Colourful flutter friend
*Testing* 1............2...........3

3 comments:

yuettttttsssssssssssss said...

this one looks wayyyyyyyyyyyyyy better than the first one u did! lol

FeLLi said...

OMG MAI MAI!!! SOOOOOOO NICE!!! WOWWWwWWwWwW IM SO COMING TO UR HOUSE TO GET A PEDICURE!!! and i bet you need some help with ur right hand right!?!? RIGHT?!?!? =D kekekekke damn i wish i bought a kit for myself now!!! HAhAHhAHA LURVE U TO BITZ and PIZZAS!!! XD

Mai said...

That's my right thumb!!! haha but yeah not a strong left hander :< weee pedicure or manicure??? OR BOTH!??? yesh we should plan our pampering session!!! xoxox